Program
Zobraziť len zápasy tímu: |
# | Dátum | Čas | Súperi | Fáza | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.06. | 22:00 | Brazília | 3:1 | Chorvátsko | skupina A |
2. | 13.06. | 18:00 | Mexiko | 1:0 | Kamerun | skupina A |
3. | 13.06. | 21:00 | Španielsko | 1:5 | Holandsko | skupina B |
4. | 14.06. | 00:00 | Čile | 3:1 | Austrália | skupina B |
5. | 14.06. | 18:00 | Kolumbia | 3:0 | Grécko | skupina C |
6. | 14.06. | 21:00 | Uruguaj | 1:3 | Kostarika | skupina D |
7. | 15.06. | 00:00 | Anglicko | 1:2 | Taliansko | skupina D |
8. | 15.06. | 03:00 | Pobrežie Slonoviny | 2:1 | Japonsko | skupina C |
9. | 15.06. | 18:00 | Švajčiarsko | 2:1 | Ekvádor | skupina E |
10. | 15.06. | 21:00 | Francúzsko | 3:0 | Honduras | skupina E |
11. | 16.06. | 00:00 | Argentína | 2:1 | Bosna a Hercegovina | skupina F |
12. | 16.06. | 18:00 | Nemecko | 4:0 | Portugalsko | skupina G |
13. | 16.06. | 21:00 | Irán | 0:0 | Nigéria | skupina F |
14. | 17.06. | 00:00 | Ghana | 1:2 | USA | skupina G |
15. | 17.06. | 18:00 | Belgicko | 2:1 | Alžírsko | skupina H |
16. | 17.06. | 21:00 | Brazília | 0:0 | Mexiko | skupina A |
17. | 18.06. | 00:00 | Rusko | 1:1 | Kórejská republika | skupina H |
18. | 18.06. | 18:00 | Austrália | 2:3 | Holandsko | skupina B |
19. | 18.06. | 21:00 | Španielsko | 0:2 | Čile | skupina B |
20. | 19.06. | 00:00 | Kamerun | 0:4 | Chorvátsko | skupina A |
21. | 19.06. | 18:00 | Kolumbia | 2:1 | Pobrežie Slonoviny | skupina C |
22. | 19.06. | 21:00 | Uruguaj | 2:1 | Anglicko | skupina D |
23. | 20.06. | 00:00 | Japonsko | 0:0 | Grécko | skupina C |
24. | 20.06. | 18:00 | Taliansko | 0:1 | Kostarika | skupina D |
25. | 20.06. | 21:00 | Švajčiarsko | 2:5 | Francúzsko | skupina E |
26. | 21.06. | 00:00 | Honduras | 1:2 | Ekvádor | skupina E |
27. | 21.06. | 18:00 | Argentína | 1:0 | Irán | skupina F |
28. | 21.06. | 21:00 | Nemecko | 2:2 | Ghana | skupina G |
29. | 22.06. | 00:00 | Nigéria | 1:0 | Bosna a Hercegovina | skupina F |
30. | 22.06. | 18:00 | Belgicko | 1:0 | Rusko | skupina H |
31. | 22.06. | 21:00 | Kórejská republika | 2:4 | Alžírsko | skupina H |
32. | 23.06. | 00:00 | USA | 2:2 | Portugalsko | skupina G |
33. | 23.06. | 18:00 | Holandsko | 2:0 | Čile | skupina B |
34. | 23.06. | 18:00 | Austrália | 0:3 | Španielsko | skupina B |
35. | 23.06. | 22:00 | Kamerun | 1:4 | Brazília | skupina A |
36. | 23.06. | 22:00 | Chorvátsko | 1:3 | Mexiko | skupina A |
37. | 24.06. | 18:00 | Taliansko | 0:1 | Uruguaj | skupina D |
38. | 24.06. | 18:00 | Kostarika | 0:0 | Anglicko | skupina D |
39. | 24.06. | 22:00 | Japonsko | 1:4 | Kolumbia | skupina C |
40. | 24.06. | 22:00 | Grécko | 2:1 | Pobrežie Slonoviny | skupina C |
41. | 25.06. | 18:00 | Nigéria | 2:3 | Argentína | skupina F |
42. | 25.06. | 18:00 | Bosna a Hercegovina | 3:1 | Irán | skupina F |
43. | 25.06. | 22:00 | Honduras | 0:3 | Švajčiarsko | skupina E |
44. | 25.06. | 22:00 | Ekvádor | 0:0 | Francúzsko | skupina E |
45. | 26.06. | 18:00 | Portugalsko | 2:1 | Ghana | skupina G |
46. | 26.06. | 18:00 | USA | 0:1 | Nemecko | skupina G |
47. | 26.06. | 22:00 | Kórejská republika | 0:1 | Belgicko | skupina H |
48. | 26.06. | 22:00 | Alžírsko | 1:1 | Rusko | skupina H |
49. | 28.06. | 18:00 | Brazília | 1:1 (3:2) | Čile | osemfinále |
50. | 28.06. | 22:00 | Kolumbia | 2:0 | Uruguaj | osemfinále |
51. | 29.06. | 18:00 | Holandsko | 2:1 | Mexiko | osemfinále |
52. | 29.06. | 22:00 | Kostarika | 1:1 (5:3) | Grécko | osemfinále |
53. | 30.06. | 18:00 | Francúzsko | 2:0 | Nigéria | osemfinále |
54. | 30.06. | 22:00 | Nemecko | 2:1 (0:0) | Alžírsko | osemfinále |
55. | 01.07. | 18:00 | Argentína | 1:0 (0:0) | Švajčiarsko | osemfinále |
56. | 01.07. | 22:00 | Belgicko | 2:1 (0:0) | USA | osemfinále |
57. | 04.07. | 22:00 | Brazília | 2:1 | Kolumbia | štvrťfinále |
58. | 04.07. | 18:00 | Francúzsko | 0:1 | Nemecko | štvrťfinále |
59. | 05.07. | 22:00 | Holandsko | 0:0 (4:3) | Kostarika | štvrťfinále |
60. | 05.07. | 18:00 | Argentína | 1:0 | Belgicko | štvrťfinále |
61. | 08.07. | 22:00 | Brazília | 1:7 | Nemecko | semifinále |
62. | 09.07. | 22:00 | Holandsko | 0:0 (2:4) | Argentína | semifinále |
63. | 12.07. | 22:00 | Brazília | 0:3 | Holandsko | o 3. miesto |
64. | 13.07. | 21:00 | Nemecko | 1:0 (0:0) | Argentína | finále |